• 507.498.3221
  • info@springgrove.k12.mn.us
 Search Directory: 

By Department: 
By Position/Title: 
By Last Name/First Name/Email/Phone: 
Click on a name to view their complete contact information.  Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Anderson, Michelle Business Education 507-498-3221 ext 112
Bergsgaard, Bethany Early Childhood Special Education Coordinator
Bjerke, Jill Second Grade 507-498-3221 ext155
Bjerke, Rachel Admin. Asst.
Bratland, Melissa Reading Specialist 507-498-3221 ext 156
Caldwell, Lynn Title One Teacher 507-498-3221 ext 145
Deck, Chris Fourth Grade 507-498-3221 ext 163
Dregne, Jennifer Science 507-498-3221 ext 131
Eiken, Renee Art 507-498-322 ext 135
Elton, Tanya District Accountant 507-498-3221 ext 103
Emerson, Jessica Science 507-498-3221 ext
Engen, Bethany Vocal Music 507-498-3221 ext 130
Fried, Karen Admin. Asst. 507-498-3221 ext 102
Grinde, Wade Sixth Grade 507-498-3221 ext 162
Gulbranson, Nancy 507-498-3221 ext 106
Hammel, Kandice Third Grade 507-498-3221 ext160
Housker, Roger Maintenance 507-498-3221 ext 107
Jackson, Matt System Integration 507-498-3221 ext.148
Jahnke, Susie Media Center Aide 507-498-3221 ext 114
Jones, Megan Spanish 507-498-3221 ext 134
Kimball, Wesley Mathematics 507-498-3221 ext 129
Kingsley, Leanne First Grade 507-498-3221 ext 158
Konz, Dave Physical Education 507-498-3221 ext 126
Landsom, Joyce Title One Teacher 507-498-3221 ext 145
Leafblad, Willy Instrumental Music 507 498-3223 ext 151
Lile, Julianna English 507 498-3221 ext 138
Lochner, Al Social Studies 507-498-3221 ext 136
Mackie, Lindsay 507 498 3221 ext128
Messner, Brent Head Of Maintenance ext 107
Miller, Megan 507-498-3221 ext 139
Moore, Kody Physical Education 507 498-3221 ext 133
Morken, Deb Third Grade 507-498-3221 ext 157
Morken, Kelsey Fifth Grade 507-498-3221 ext 164
Myrah Griffin, Kristi Speech/Langauge Clinician (507)498-3221 ext147
Nelson, Bev Media Generalist 507-498-3221 ext 114
Parker, Jackie Gifted&Talented Instructor 507 498-3221 ext 161
Rosaaen, Matt Second Grade 5074983223
Sand, Janet Cook 507-498-3221 ext 140
Snell, Paula Early Childhood Special Education Coordinator 507 498-3221 ext 150
Solberg, Jennifer Kindergarten 507-498-3221 ext 153
Solberg, Scott Student Counselor 507-498-3221 ext 108
Solum, Lynn Paraprofessional
Strinmoen, Chris Mathematics 507-498-322 ext 141
Sullivan, Deb Second Grade 507-498-3221 ext 159
Sundet, Rick Maintenance 507-498-3221 ext 107
Thompson, Christopher Special Education Aide 507-498-3221
Thompson, Jeff IT Administrator 507 498-3221 ext 148
Thorson, Cindy 507-498-3221ext 105
Tisthammer, Karen Agriculture 507-498-3221 ext 119
Tollefsrud, Sarah Fourth Grade
Udstuen, Rachel Superintendent of Schools 507 498-3221 ext 104
Wedmann, Jennifer Family & Consumer Science 507 498-3221 ext 142